Back to fishingproreport.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

fishingproreport.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Nubo LTD
Noster Finance S.L.
WhatRocks Inc.
Solocal
AdDefend GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
C WIRE AG
Monet Engine Inc
Skimbit Ltd
Pexi B.V.
Roku Advertising Services
Ezoic Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Salesforce.com, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Adomik
Publisher First, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Cookie Market LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Objective Partners BV
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Outbrain UK Ltd
Amazon Advertising
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
RTB House S.A.
twiago GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Cavai AS & UK
dpa-infocom GmbH
MiQ
PRECISO SRL
EASY Marketing GmbH
Placense Ltd
Impactify
Between Exchange
Global Media Group Services Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Synkd Ltd.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Kwanko
AdQuiver Media SL
Hyper LLC
Wizaly
ad6media
BLIINK SAS
Duration Media, LLC.
Query Click Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
Telecoming S.A.
BEINTOO SPA
umlaut communication gmbh
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
audio content & control GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
GroupM UK Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Videobyte Inc
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Brid Video DOO
1plusX AG
AntVoice
BidBerry SRL
Powerspace
Delta Projects AB
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Samsung Ads
AddApptr GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Ad Alliance GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
LiveRamp
Converto AG
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
mediarithmics SAS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
ViewPay
Next Millennium Media INC
Sizmek by Amazon
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adsonica
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Meetrics GmbH
video intelligence AG
Goldbach Group AG
Fifty Technology Limited
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adpone SL
Kameleoon SAS
ETARGET SE
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Appier PTE Ltd
iPROM
Disqus
ACTV8, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
VECTAURY
Dailymotion SA
Jetpack Digital LLC
NEURAL.ONE
Teads
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Gamoshi Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
TabMo SAS
SoundCast
Cluep LLC
MNTN
Eulerian Technologies
The Trade Desk
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Permutive Limited
BritePool Inc
TargetVideo GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
ADFI MEDIA SL
A.Mob
Brand Advance Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
TAPTAP Digital SL
SpotX, Inc
Mediakeys Platform
SpearAd GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
152 Media LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
MISSENA
Impact+
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BeOp
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Jellyfish France
Smaato, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
Notify
Triple13 Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Gamned
Footballco Media Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
Click Tech Limited
GeoEdge
SheMedia, LLC
Norstat AS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Playrcart Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Emerse Sverige AB
Octave IP Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Yieldlab AG
Teemo SA
advanced store GmbH
GfK SE
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ADman Interactive SLU
Axiom Media Connect
Somplo Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
PubWise, LLLP
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Permodo GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Blue Media Services LTDA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Innovid Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Skoiy
adrule mobile GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Nativo, Inc.
Salestring ApS
DeepIntent, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Tangoo S.R.L.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
MyTraffic
GADSME
Zemanta, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
MindTake Research GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Extreme Reach, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Widespace AB
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Velocity Made Good LLC
Nexx360
SPEAKOL DMCC
Natexo Spain
Blis Global Limited
Smartology Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Nativery Srl
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
AAX LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Hubvisor
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Knorex
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Hivestack Inc.
Epsilon
RevX
netzeffekt GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adlane LTD
Adkernel LLC
Bucksense Inc
Exactag GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Habu
Sonobi, Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
cynapsis interactive GmbH
eBay Inc
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Justpremium BV
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Better Banners A/S
BILENDI SA
Fiducia DLT Limited
CIBLECLIC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Skaze
Bannernow, Inc.
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
PML Innovative Media
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Bidstack Limited
Maximus Live LLC
Digital Squad
Arkeero
Dianomi PLC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Criteo SA
Adobe Advertising Cloud
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Sportradar AG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Ermes
adhood.com
InsurAds Technologies SA.
digidip GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Platform161 B.V.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
The Kantar Group Limited
Smart Traffik
Audienzz AG
Frameplay Corporation
Factor Eleven GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
YOC AG
Adssets AB
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SunMedia
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Fido S.r.l
adality GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Readpeak Oy
zeotap GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Near Pte Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
XChange by SFBX®
MARKETPERF CORP
Alphalyr SAS
Smart Adserver
Sublime
GP One GmbH
zillian sa
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Luna Media Group LLC
JS Web Production
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Madington
Azerion Holding B.V.
Cint AB
Impact Tech Inc.
PROXISTORE
Gemius SA
YieldLift LLC
IVO Media Ltd
Adnami Aps
ShowHeroes SRL
Demandbase, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Fusio by S4M
OneFootball GmbH
Imonomy
ADSOCY
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adloox SA
Blue
INNITY
Content Ignite
Viznet
Mobsuccess
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Lupon Media
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Aarki, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Aniview LTD
Publica LLC
Venatus Media Limited
Improve Digital
One Tech Group GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
SelectMedia International LTD
Eskimi
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Pulse Innovations Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Carbon (AI) Limited
TF1 PUBLICITE
Strossle International AB
AUDIOMOB LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Stream Eye OOD
Passendo Aps
Ogury Ltd.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Playhill Limited
Brandcom.inc AS
TOPBOX Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
AudienceRun corp
Sayollo Media LTD
Unruly Group LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Media Square
Epom Ltd.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Mobfox US LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
belboon GmbH
Clipr
Doceree UK Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
Ingenious Technologies AG
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Audience Network
Automattic Ads
AdSpirit GmbH
LoopMe Limited
INVIBES GROUP
EASYmedia GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
AdColony, Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
admetrics GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
LifeStreet Corporation
Neodata Group srl
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
remerge GmbH
Prebid.org
iProspect GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Converge-Digital
SpringServe, LLC
AirGrid LTD
Vidstart LTD
Realytics
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Zoomd Ltd.
Avocet Systems Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Playwire LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Dynata LLC
EMX Digital LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Weborama
BidMachine Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
DynAdmic
TV Scientific Inc
Digital East GmbH
33Across
Inskin Media LTD
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adhese
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Resono B.V.
uppr GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Brave People Ltd.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Lotame Solutions, inc
HyperTV Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Zeta Global
Lucid Holdings, LLC
AuDigent
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Ein Rad AB
OneTag Limited
GeoProve Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Bring! Labs AG
REMAILME
Cuebiq
BusinessClick
Audiencerate LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Rich Audience Technologies SL
NoBid, Inc.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Showheroes SE
plista GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Mediavine, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
B2B Media Group GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Commanders Act
HUMAN
: Tappx
Yieldlove GmbH
Online Solution
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
Arrivalist Co
Exit Bee Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Google Advertising Products
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Quantcast
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Yahoo EMEA Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
AerServ LLC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Magnite, Inc.
Kairos Fire
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
TX Group AG
Ensighten
UniCredit S.p.A.
ADRENALEAD
Betgenius Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
Vidazoo Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Comcast International France SAS
adnanny.com SLU
3Q nexx GmbH
glomex GmbH
vitrado GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
ADMAX
Microsoft Advertising
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Pelmorex Corp.
giosg.com Oy
StackAdapt
Nielsen International SA
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Bababam
Wagawin GmbH
Adikteev
Fyber
Clipcentric, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
TripleLift, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adverticum cPlc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Ziff Davis LLC
wetter.com GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Comscore B.V.
digitalAudience
Upwave Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Media16 ltd
Dentsu London Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ShareThis, Inc
Konodrac S.L.
Welect GmbH
WebAds B.V
INFOnline GmbH
agof studies
Kertil Iberia SL
Publicis Media GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
TMT Digital Inc
The ADEX GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Kairion GmbH
diva-e products
Project Agora Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Mars Media Group
adWMG
AWIN AG
Covatic Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
RevJet
42 Ads GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Jampp LTD
Smile Wanted Group
MGID Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Allegro.pl
Teavaro
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
lead alliance GmbH
Baidu USA
Timehop, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Advisible AB
MobileFuse LLC
BidTheatre AB
Liveintent Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Dable Inc.
Keymantics
Pubfinity LLC
Deutsche Post AG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Teroa S.A.
IPONWEB GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
MEDIAMETRIE
Acxiom
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sovrn Holdings Inc
GlobalWebIndex
Dataseat Ltd
Apester Ltd
Webgains GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
EXOCLICK, S.L.
FRVR Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Avantis Video Ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Signal Digital Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Novatiq limited
DNA-I.COM
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
VUUKLE DMCC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Celtra, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Next Media SRL
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Threedium
Evorra Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Browsi
Reignn Platform Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Adverty AB (publ)
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Experian Limited
Seenthis AB
Seven Technologies S.L.
Amobee Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Unblockia SL
Adventure Media
Njuice AB
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
SITU8ED SA
Confiant Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
ONEcount
Amnet GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
KUPONA GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud
Blockthrough, Inc.
NEXD
adMarketplace, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
PIXIMEDIA
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Sojern, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Kochava Inc.
On Device Research Limited
mainADV Srl
BRICKS
Localsensor B.V.
travel audience GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Piano Software Inc
Solution coupons
Hybrid Theory
DIGITEKA Technologies
Admixer EU GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
MediaMath, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Clinch Labs LTD
IQM CORPORATION
BCOVERY SAS
Sirdata
YouGov
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
AdView
Pressboard Media Inc
Tredia Solutions SL
Blingby LLC
FeedAd GmbH
EXADS
Adform
M32 Connect Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ADITION technologies GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Kayzen
Golden Bees
adbility media GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
adQuery
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ARKHEUS
Gamesight Inc
Mars Inc.
OpenX
Beachfront Media LLC
ADWAYS SAS
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ADventori SAS
Bannerflow AB
Vidoomy Media SL
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/fishingproreport.com/annualRequestSummary regarding fishingproreport.com