Back to fishingproreport.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

fishingproreport.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Playhill Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
NEURAL.ONE
TAPTAP Digital SL
Weborama
ADMAX
Flashtalking, Inc.
Emodo, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Realeyes OU
Adjust Digital A/S
REMAILME
BidTheatre AB
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Ask Locala
ADUX
Blue Billywig Group BV
Adlane LTD
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Meson Mediation LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Brid Video DOO
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Cint AB
Yieldlove GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Captify Technologies Limited
PROXISTORE
Adtriba GmbH
Adventure Media
UberMedia, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
PubWise, LLLP
SpearAd GmbH
Habu
Jivox Corporation
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
PRECISO SRL
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Apester Ltd
Amazon Advertising
Evolution Technologies Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
PIXIMEDIA
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Hubvisor
Jampp LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Audiencerate LTD
Axiom Media Connect
Pulse Innovations Limited
YieldLift LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
TabMo SAS
Exactag GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Fandom, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
DIGITEKA Technologies
Ezoic Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Adhese
Placense Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Smart Adserver
SINGLESPOT SAS
Norstat AS
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
The MediaGrid Inc.
Quantcast
Adssets AB
B2B Media Group GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Kairos Fire
RevJet
Imonomy
adrule mobile GmbH
ViewPay
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
belboon GmbH
adWMG
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
United Internet Media GmbH
Teavaro
Skaze
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SelectMedia International LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
HUMAN
Quality Media Network GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
AiCreo S.r.l.
AuDigent
Ingenious Technologies AG
A Million Ads
Improve Digital
WebAds B.V
Crowdy News Ltd
Njuice AB
Skoiy
Relevant Digital Oy
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Boldwin LTD
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adpone SL
Natexo Spain
Wizaly
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Kwanko
Skimbit Ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
Terminus Software Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Digital Squad
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
DistroScale, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
WebMedia
Mobsuccess
AirGrid LTD
StackAdapt
adnanny.com SLU
TOPBOX Inc.
EXADS
Index Exchange, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Aniview LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Beaconspark Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Vidoomy Media SL
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
diva-e products
Tangoo S.R.L.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ad Alliance GmbH
Disqus
IQM CORPORATION
adsquare GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
TX Group AG
Revcontent, LLC
Readpeak Oy
Cuebiq
Ziff Davis LLC
Footballco Media Limited
Adloox SA
JS Web Production
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
OnProspects Ltd
Unicredit BankAustria AG
ARKHEUS
Ogury Ltd.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Unruly Group LLC
Sublime
Appier PTE Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Appush Technologies
BRICKS
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Powerspace
Offerista Group GmbH
Delta Projects AB
OneTag Limited
INNITY
XChange by SFBX®
Moloco, Inc.
Commanders Act
Monet Engine Inc
IVO Media Ltd
giosg.com Oy
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
SunMedia
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
LiveIntent Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ID Ward Ltd
1plusX AG
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Publica LLC
Evorra Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Converto AG
Baidu USA
ArtChaos s.r.o.
TV Scientific Inc
Neodata Group srl
Bidstack Limited
BEINTOO SPA
Underdog Media LLC
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Converge-Digital
SpringServe, LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
adhood.com
MARKETPERF CORP
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
I.R.V. D.O.O.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ETARGET SE
INVIDI technologies AB
Notify
Nativery Srl
AddApptr GmbH
Lupon Media
HUAWEI Ads
Realytics
Sharethrough, Inc
MyTraffic
Webgains GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Jetpack Digital LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Rockerbox, Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Strossle International AB
GADSME
IPONWEB GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Clipr
HyperTV Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Zemanta Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Covatic Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
OneFootball GmbH
Samsung Ads
NAG SA
MobileFuse LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Octave IP Limited
Cavai AS & UK
Ensighten
C WIRE AG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Traffective GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Resono B.V.
Query Click Limited
BCOVERY SAS
advanced store GmbH
BeOp
Betgenius Ltd
iProspect GmbH
Criteo SA
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Oracle Advertising
Global Media Group Services Limited
Truvid Inc.
Impact+
Clipcentric, Inc.
ad6media
Epom Ltd.
Sayollo Media LTD
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Adform A/S
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
NEORY GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Pexi B.V.
INFOnline GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Smart Analytics SL
LifeStreet Corporation
Synkd Ltd.
Nubo LTD
uppr GmbH
MISSENA
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BSmartData GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Rezonence Limited
mainADV Srl
Radio Net Media Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
agof studies
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MNTN
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Content Ignite
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
CIBLECLIC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
YouGov
Objective Partners BV
Extreme Reach, Inc
admetrics GmbH
Madington
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Insticator, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
AudienceProject Aps
Automattic Ads
GumGum, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Sportradar AG
Between Exchange
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
dataXtrade GmbH
Convo Ink
GP One GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
: Tappx
GeistM Technologies LTD
Viznet
Roq.ad Inc.
AAX LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
AdInMo LTD
Bannerflow AB
SheMedia, LLC
Threedium
Tredia Solutions SL
M32 Connect Inc
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AntVoice
BidMachine Inc.
AWIN AG
Netpoint Media GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Knorex
Vidazoo Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
Microsoft Advertising
SpotX, Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Audience Network
Factor Eleven GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
The Trade Desk
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Eskimi
digidip GmbH
Media16 ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Fifty Technology Limited
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Arrivalist Co.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Adverty AB (publ)
Inskin Media LTD
A.Mob
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Unblockia SL
Brand Advance Ltd
Dianomi PLC
Magnite, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
PubMatic, Inc
BILENDI SA
Fyber
Permutive Limited
Kameleoon SAS
Playrcart Limited
CleverPush GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
33Across
Bombora Inc.
Golden Bees
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Teads France SAS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
152 Media LLC
Showheroes SE
The Reach Group GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Blue
Dentsu A/S
DynAdmic
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Vibrant Media Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Happydemics
BeeswaxIO Corporation
VGI CTV, Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Pubfinity LLC
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
vitrado GmbH
GeoEdge
Hyper LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
Justpremium BV
OnAudience Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Agate Systems Limited
Zeta Global
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Blis Global Limited
TF1 PUBLICITE
Adxperience SAS
Opinary GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Pinpoll GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
YOC AG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Opti Digital SAS
EASYmedia GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
travel audience GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Smaato, Inc.
GeoProve Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Confiant Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
SITU8ED SA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
GfK SE
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Media Square
Somplo Ltd
RTB House S.A.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Timehop, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Project Agora Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Roku Advertising Services
Gamned
Pure Local Media GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Experian Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Kairion GmbH
Mars Media Group
Mobkoi Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adomik
Sizmek by Amazon
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Silverbullet Data Services Group
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Pressboard Media Inc
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Bababam
SoundCast
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Playwire LLC
Maximus Live LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Adverticum cPlc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
emetriq GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Smile Wanted Group
Dentsu Italia SpA
EASY Marketing GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
LiveRamp
Dynata LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Effiliation / Effinity
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Smart Traffik
Digital East GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Kubient Inc.
Novatiq limited
twiago GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
GlobalWebIndex
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Brave People Ltd.
AudienceRun corp
Epsilon
Eyeota Pte Ltd
On Device Research Limited
VECTAURY
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
AdSpirit GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
Kayzen
Dailymotion SA
Goldbach Group AG
MEDIAMETRIE
Gamesight Inc
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Seeding Alliance GmbH
adality GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Nexx360
Turk Telekom
crossvertise GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
PML Innovative Media
ShareThis, Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Demandbase, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Protected Media LTD
Acxiom
Luna Media Group LLC
Keymantics
Reignn Platform Ltd
Teroa S.A.
adQuery
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Viafoura Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Online Solution
Nielsen International SA
MPX GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Sirdata
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
remerge GmbH
RevX
Dataseat Ltd
glomex GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Vidcrunch LLC
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
The Procter & Gamble Company
Arkeero
Playad Media Group AB
Spoods GmbH
Attributy
Audience Solutions S.A.
Browsi
Good-Loop Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Ein Rad AB
Solution coupons
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Piano Software Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Audienzz AG
Admixer EU GmbH
zillian sa
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Near Intelligence
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Zoomd Ltd.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Dable Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
NEXD
netzeffekt GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Always-Computing SAS
Meetrics GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
zeotap GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
Adikteev
Wunderkind Corporation
Adtelligent Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Smartology Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Yieldmo, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
TMT Digital Inc
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Emerse Sverige AB
mediarithmics SAS
Papirfly AS
FRVR Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
Arcspire Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
MUSO TNT LIMITED
XAD spoteffects GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
iPROM
Amobee Inc.
Infolinks Media, LLC
PulsePoint, Inc.
plista GmbH
Gemius SA
Click Tech Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Passendo Aps
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Platform161 B.V.
Discover-Tech ltd
FeedAd GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Nativo, Inc.
BusinessClick
Konodrac S.L.
Frameplay Corporation
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
AdView
ADventori SAS
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Verasity Limited
Bucksense Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Innovid LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Advisible AB
Localsensor B.V.
Aarki, Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
ADRENALEAD
Salestring ApS
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
AdQuiver Media SL
Fiducia DLT Limited
Xandr, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ADSOCY
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
video intelligence AG
One Tech Group GmbH
Prebid.org
Avocet Systems Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Upwave Inc.
Jellyfish France
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Brandcom.inc AS
optimise-it GmbH
OpenX
Kiosked Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
Impactify SARL
VUUKLE DMCC
Seven Technologies S.L.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adnami Aps
Airnow Media Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Next Media SRL
Claritas LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Seenthis AB
eBay Inc
umlaut communication gmbh
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Exit Bee Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
Ermes
Blingby LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/fishingproreport.com/annualRequestSummary regarding fishingproreport.com